中文考试练习题库和答案 Chinese Exam Practice Questions and Answers


昨天的考试题太多,我没有做【___】。请选择正确答案填空。Please select the correct answer to fill in the blank.
——————————
A. 玩
B. 完
C. 元
——————————
答案 Answer:B


以下哪个短语不表达吃惊?Which of the following Chinese phrases does not express surprise?
——————————
A. 心满意足
B. 大吃一惊
C. 不可思议
D. 目瞪口呆
——————————
答案 Answer:A


以下哪个词不是中国新年祝贺语?Which of the following words is not a Chinese New Year congratulation?
——————————
A. 吉祥如意
B. 七上八下
C. 恭喜发财
D. 六六大顺
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出与【对不起】意思不同的中文词。Please select a Chinese word that has a different meaning from 【Sorry】.
——————————
A. 谢谢
B. 不好意思
C. 抱歉
——————————
答案 Answer:A


这儿的羊肉很好吃,但也很【___】。请选择正确答案填空。Please select the correct answer to fill in the blank.
——————————
A. 完
B. 进
C. 贵
——————————
答案 Answer:C


请选出拼音[ yú ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ yú ].
——————————
A. 偷
B. 输
C. 愉
——————————
答案 Answer:C


请选出拼音[ hǔ ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ hǔ ].
——————————
A. 虎
B. 虚
C. 虑
——————————
答案 Answer:A


请选出拼音[ yòng ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ yòng ].
——————————
A. 用
B. 月
C. 舟
D. 风
——————————
答案 Answer:A


请选出拼音[ shù ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ shù ].
——————————
A. 木
B. 术
C. 本
D. 禾
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ jiàn ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ jiàn ].
——————————
A. 贝
B. 见
C. 页
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ gōu ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ gōu ].
——————————
A. 句
B. 勺
C. 勾
——————————
答案 Answer:C


请选出拼音[ yǐ ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ yǐ ].
——————————
A. 己
B. 已
C. 巳
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ zhí ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ zhí ].
——————————
A. 真
B. 白
C. 自
D. 直
——————————
答案 Answer:D


请选出拼音[ jiǔ ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ jiǔ ].
——————————
A. 九
B. 几
C. 凡
——————————
答案 Answer:A


请选出拼音[ mǎ ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ mǎ ].
——————————
A. 乌
B. 马
C. 鸟
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ wú ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ wú ].
——————————
A. 天
B. 先
C. 失
D. 无
——————————
答案 Answer:D


[ 的,得,地 ]填空题:我高兴 ( 1 ) 打开圣诞礼物,看到梦寐以求 ( 2 ) 故事书,激动 ( 3 ) 跳了起来。
——————————
A. (1)得、(2)的、(3)得
B. (1)地、(2)的、(3)得
C. (1)得、(2)的、(3)地
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ yóu ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ yóu ].
——————————
A. 由
B. 申
C. 甲
——————————
答案 Answer:A


请选出拼音[ huí ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ huí ].
——————————
A. 田
B. 回
C. 目
——————————
答案 Answer:B


请选出拼音[ rén ]对应的正确汉字。Please select the correct Chinese word for pinyin [ rén ].
——————————
A. 入
B. 八
C. 人
——————————
答案 Answer:C